Tulostaulu
Open, Miehet
# | Aika | Nimi | Keskus | Valvoja | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5:57 | Teemu Hällfors | Ylöjärvi | Anne Muinonen | |
2 | 6:05 | Roman Lutta | Porvoo | Linda Weckström | |
3 | 6:21 | Tomi Vesterinen | Kouvola | Arttu Pakkanen | |
4 | 6:30 | Joni Laine | Espoo - Tapiola | Mika Hagelberg | |
5 | 6:33 | Onni Ilomäki | Ylöjärvi | Anneli Holma | |
6 | 6:33 | Antti Seppälä | Helsinki - Kaari | Jani Kuru | |
7 | 6:35 | Mikko Peltomaa | Kangasala | Hanne-Leena Pirinen | |
8 | 6:38 | Elias Reinikainen | Ylöjärvi | Anneli Holma | |
9 | 6:38 | Tapani Koskinen | Nokia | Matti Ovaska | |
10 | 6:50 | Anton Mäenpää | Pietarsaari | Sunneva Niskanen |
Open, Naiset
# | Aika | Nimi | Keskus | Valvoja | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6:11 | Hanne Ojanperä | Helsinki - Lauttasaaari | Kai Kalmari | |
2 | 6:41 | Noora Linden | Ylöjärvi | Anneli Holma | |
3 | 6:43 | Ella Nyström | Kangasala | Hanne-Leena Pirinen | |
4 | 6:48 | Noora Perkola | Helsinki - Kaari | Jani Kuru | |
5 | 7:08 | Anne Huiko | Kangasala | Hanne-Leena Pirinen | |
6 | 7:15 | Iida Tarkiainen | Oulu - Keskusta | Mirka Palander | |
7 | 7:23 | Jenniina Lamminpohja | Tampere - Koivistonkylä | Sarianna Helminen | |
8 | 7:27 | Katja Hautamäki | Ylöjärvi | Anneli Holma | |
9 | 7:40 | Kadi Alber | Nokia | Mari Ihamuotila | |
10 | 7:47 | Sonja Rehvonen | Tampere - Keskusta | Miia Malmi |
Masters, Miehet
# | Aika | Nimi | Keskus | Valvoja | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6:43 | Tommi Rokkanen | Tampere - Keskusta | Miia Malmi | |
2 | 6:47 | Dmytro Yeromenko | Pietarsaari | Sunneva Niskanen | |
3 | 7:44 | Marko Säynäjäaho | Kemi | Mira Piirainen | |
4 | 8:13 | Markku Paavalniemi | Kemi | Mira Piirainen | |
5 | 9:24 | Timo Erämetsä | Helsinki - Kaari | Jani Kuru | |
6 | 10:00 | Ossi Vuorilampi | Rovaniemi | Teemu Tuovila | |
7 | 10:46 | Jari Järvenpää | Kemi | Marika Ylilahti | |
8 | 11:24 | Jani Myyräläinen | Kerava | Jane Pokkinen | |
9 | 11:37 | Harri Airaksinen | Savonlinna | Anu Hintsanen | |
10 | 11:48 | Jussi Kallioniemi | Nokia | Matti Ovaska |
Masters, Naiset
# | Aika | Nimi | Keskus | Valvoja | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6:23 | Ilona Köckritz-Perkiö | Helsinki - Kaari | Jani Kuru | |
2 | 6:58 | Minna Lehtinen | Kangasala | Hanne-Leena Pirinen | |
3 | 7:35 | Piia Autonen-Laakso | Espoo - Tapiola | Mika Hagelberg | |
4 | 7:45 | Aila Tilus | Kangasala | Hanne-Leena Pirinen | |
5 | 7:51 | Elisa Aunola | Kerava | Jane Pokkinen | |
6 | 7:57 | Riitta Adjaoud | Helsinki - Ruoholahti | Andreas Henricson | |
7 | 8:11 | Laura Lohman | Helsinki - Kaari | Jani Kuru | |
8 | 8:52 | Heli Siilasjoki | Rovaniemi | Jatta Sipola | |
9 | 9:06 | Piia Auranen | Helsinki - Kaari | Jani Kuru | |
10 | 9:17 | Sanna Merikanto-Tolonen | Oulu - Ritaharju | Vesa Tihinen |